nr ↓ | name ↓ | Name Source ↓ |
9126 | Samcoulson | Samuel Harold Coulson (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2012 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science compe |
9477 | Kefennell | Katherine Elizabeth Fennell (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2012 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science |
9481 | Menchú | Named in honor of Rigoberta Menchú Tum (b. 1959), a Mayan Indian from Guatemala who has campaigned f |
11174 | Carandrews | Carolyn Marie Andrews (b. 1984) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
11219 | Benbohn | Benjamin Josef Bohn (b. 1985) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering |
11370 | Nabrown | Nachelle Diane Brown (b. 1985) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering |
11417 | Chughtai | Asma Latif Chughtai (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering |
11688 | Amandugan | Amanda Dyann Dugan (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering F |
11702 | Mifischer | Michael Henry Fischer (b. 1985) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
11716 | Amahartman | Amanda Nicole Hartman (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
11730 | Yanhua | Yan Hua (b. 1984) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering Fair for his |
11746 | Thomjansen | Thomas Scott Jansen (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering |
12068 | Khandrika | Harish Gautam Khandrika (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineer |
12070 | Kilkis | Siir Sirinyasam Kilkis (b. 1984) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
12087 | Tiffanylin | Tiffany Fangtse Lin (b. 1984) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering |
12088 | Macalintal | Jeric Valles Macalintal (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineer |
12099 | Meigooni | David Nima Meigooni (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering |
12106 | Menghuan | Meng Huan (b. 1985) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering Fair for h |
12119 | Memamis | Megan Marie Miskowski (b. 1984) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
12130 | Mousa | Ahmed Shaker Mousa (b. 1984) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering F |
12447 | Yatescup | The Yates Cup is a trophy awarded in the autumn of every year to the winner of the Ontario Universi |
12500 | Desngai | Desmond Ngai (b. 1985) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering Fair fo |
12511 | Patil | Reshma Shivaputrappa Patil (b. 1985) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engin |
12537 | Kendriddle | Kendra LeeAnn Riddle (b. 1983) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering |
12578 | Bensaur | Benjamin Paul Saur (b. 1983) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering F |
12585 | Katschwarz | Kathleen Alice Schwarz (b. 1984) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
12596 | Shukla | Kavita M. Shukla (b. 1984) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering Fai |
12599 | Singhal | Akshat Singhal (b. 1985) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering Fair |
12866 | Yanamadala | Vijay Yanamadala (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2002 Intel International Science and Engineering Fai |
12881 | Yepeiyu | Ye Peiyu (b. 1950), a 2002 Intel Excellence in Teaching Award finalist, is a teacher at the Northern |
13258 | Bej | Gautam Ashim Bej (b. 1989) is a finalist in the 2002 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DC |
13259 | Bhat | Nivedita Bhat (b. 1988) is a finalist in the 2002 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DCYSC |
13265 | Terbunkley | Terrance S. Bunkley (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2002 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge |
13283 | Dahart | David Andrew Hart (b. 1990) is a finalist in the 2002 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (D |
13285 | Stephicks | Stephanie Marie Hicks (b. 1990) is a finalist in the 2002 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challeng |
13710 | Shridhar | Nupur Shridhar (b. 1989) is a finalist in the 2002 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DCYS |
13734 | Buklad | Naomi Buklad mentored a finalist in the 2002 Discovery Channel Youth Science Challenge (DCYSC), a mi |
14155 | Cibronen | Cindy Bronen mentored a finalist in the 2002 Discovery Channel Youth Science Challenge (DCYSC), a mi |
15083 | Tianhuili | Tianhui Li (b. 1985) was named a finalist in the 2003 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competi |
15476 | Narendra | Varun Kumar Narendra (b. 1985) was named a finalist in the 2003 Intel Science Talent Search, a scien |
15507 | Rengarajan | Michelle Rengarajan (b. 1985) was named a finalist in the 2003 Intel Science Talent Search, a scienc |
15627 | Hong | Named in honor of Danny Hong for achievement as a finalist in the 2001 Discovery Young Scientist Cha |
15889 | Xiaoyuhe | Xiaoyu He (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for |
16075 | Meglass | Mary Elizabeth Glass mentored a finalist in the 2003 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competit |
16113 | Ahmed | Named in honor of Tahir Ahmed for achievement as a finalist in the 2002 Intel Science Talent Search, |
16118 | Therberens | Named in honor of Theresa Joan Berens for achievement as a finalist in the 2002 Intel Science Talent |
16122 | Wenyicai | Named in honor of Wenyi Cai for achievement as a finalist in the 2002 Intel Science Talent Search, a |
16128 | Kirfrieda | Named in honor of Kirsten Linnea Frieda for achievement as a finalist in the 2002 Intel Science Tale |
16147 | Jeanli | Named in honor of Jean Li for achievement as a finalist in the 2002 Intel Science Talent Search, a s |
16163 | Suhanli | Named in honor of Suhan Li for achievement as a finalist in the 2002 Intel Science Talent Search, a |
16164 | Yangli | Named in honor of Yang Li for achievement as a finalist in the 2002 Intel Science Talent Search, a s |
16166 | Jonlii | Named in honor of Jonathan Lii for achievement as a finalist in the 2002 Intel Science Talent Search |
16174 | Parihar | Named in honor of Raminder Kaur Parihar for achievement as a finalist in the 2002 Intel Science Tale |
16202 | Srivastava | Named in honor of Siddharth Srivastava for achievement as a finalist in the 2002 Intel Science Talen |
16211 | Samirsur | Named in honor of Samir Sur for achievement as a finalist in the 2002 Intel Science Talent Search, a |
16262 | Rikurtz | Named in honor of Richard Kurtz for mentoring a finalist in the 2002 Intel Science Talent Search, a |
16264 | Richlee | Named in honor of Richard Lee for mentoring a finalist in the 2002 Intel Science Talent Search, a sc |
16999 | Ajstewart | Andrew James Stewart (b. 1987) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and |
17039 | Yeuseyenka | Yauhen A. Yeuseyenka (b. 1988) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and |
17086 | Ruima | Rui Ma (b. 1985) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engineering Fa |
17091 | Senthalir | Senthalir P (b. 1986) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
17092 | Sharanya | Sharanya S (b. 1986) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
17095 | Mahadik | Bhushan Prakash Mahadik (b. 1987) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science a |
17186 | Sergivanov | Sergey O. Ivanov (b. 1986) was awarded second place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engi |
17265 | Debennett | David Edwyn Bennett (b. 1985) was awarded first place and Best in Category in the 2003 Intel Interna |
17784 | Banerjee | Sudeep Banerjee (b. 1986) was awarded first place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engine |
17835 | Anoelsuri | A. Noel Suri (b. 1986) was awarded second place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engineer |
17908 | Chriskuyu | Christopher Ku Yu (b. 1986) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engi |
17926 | Jameswu | James YW Wu (b. 1987) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
17927 | Ghoshal | Shivani Ghoshal (b. 1986) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engin |
17935 | Vinhoward | Vincent Michael Howard (b. 1984) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science an |
17967 | Bacampbell | Blake Allen Campbell (b. 1986) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and |
17982 | Simcmillan | Simeon McMillan (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2004 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competiti |
18091 | Iranmanesh | Arya Mohammad Iranmanesh (b. 1985) was awarded second place in the 2003 Intel International Science |
18170 | Ramjeawan | Khaivchandra Ramjeawan (b. 1986) was awarded second place in the 2003 Intel International Science an |
18191 | Rayhe | Ray Chengchuan He (b. 1984) was awarded second place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Eng |
18564 | Caseyo | Casey O'Connell mentored a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition f |
18601 | Zafar | Abu-Bakr Zafar (b. 1985) was awarded second place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engine |
18658 | Rajdev | Priya Ashoke Rajdev (b. 1986) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and En |
18663 | Lynnta | Lynn Marie Torrech-Antonetty (b. 1986) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Scien |
18664 | Rafaelta | Rafael Andres Torrech-Antonetty (b. 1988) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Sc |
18669 | Lalitpatel | Lalit Ramesh Patel (b. 1985) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Eng |
18698 | Racharles | Rachael Ann Charles (b. 1985) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and En |
18707 | Annchi | Ann Chi (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2004 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for h |
18739 | Larryhu | Larry Zhixing Hu (b. 1985) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engin |
18771 | Sisiliang | Sisi Liang (b. 1985) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engineering |
18781 | Indaram | Maanasa Indaram (b. 1985) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engine |
18782 | Joanrho | Joan Young Rho (b. 1985) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Enginee |
18823 | Zachozer | Zachary Adam Ozer (b. 1985) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engi |
18836 | Raymundto | Raymund Chun-Hung To (b. 1985) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and E |
18843 | Ningzhou | Ning Zhou (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2004 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for |
18851 | Winmesser | Winston Harmon Messer (b. 1986) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and |
18887 | Yiliuchen | Yiliu Chen (b. 1986) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engineering |
18905 | Weigan | Wei Gan (b. 1985) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engineering Fa |
18918 | Nishashah | Nisha Vikram Shah (b. 1986) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engi |
18924 | Vinjamoori | Anant Vinjamoori (b. 1986) was awarded third place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engin |
18944 | Sawilliams | Stephanie Alexandra Williams (b. 1985) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Scie |
18957 | Mijacobsen | Michael Thomas Jacobsen (b. 1985) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science a |
18976 | Kunilraval | Kunil Kaushik Raval (b. 1985) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and E |
18983 | Allentran | Allen Hing Tran (b. 1987) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engin |
18987 | Irani | Natasha Rustom Irani (b. 1986) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and |
18991 | Tonivanov | Tonislav Ivanov Ivanov (b. 1984) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science an |
18992 | Katharvard | Katherine Harvard (b. 1985) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Eng |
18994 | Nhannguyen | Nhan Duy Nguyen (b. 1987) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engin |
19002 | Tongkexue | Tong Ke Xue (b. 1985) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
19004 | Chirayath | Ved Chirayath (b. 1987) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Enginee |
19415 | Parvamenon | Parvathy Rama Menon (b. 1986) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and E |
19420 | Vivekbuch | Vivek Paresh Buch (b. 1986) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Eng |
19421 | Zachulett | Zachary Frank Hulett (b. 1985) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and |
19428 | Gracehsu | Grace Hsu (b. 1986) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engineering |
19434 | Bahuffman | Benjamin Allen Huffman (b. 1984) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science an |
19438 | Khaki | Shirin Khaki (b. 1985) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engineer |
19440 | Sumatijain | Sumati Kumari Jain (b. 1985) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and En |
19441 | Trucpham | Truc Thanh Pham (b. 1985) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engin |
19443 | Yanzhong | Yan Zhong (b. 1985) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science and Engineering |
19476 | Denduluri | Aditya Krishna Denduluri (b. 1987) was awarded fourth place in the 2003 Intel International Science |
19550 | Samabates | Samantha Lee Bates (b. 1990) is a finalist in the 2003 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge, |
19564 | Ajburnetti | Anthony James Burnetti (b. 1989) is a finalist in the 2003 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challen |
19587 | Keremane | Sravya Ramadugu Keremane (b. 1990) is a finalist in the 2003 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Chall |
19754 | Paclements | Pauline Clements mentored a finalist in the 2003 Discovery Channel Youth Science Challenge, a middle |
19762 | Lacrowder | Lee Ann Crowder mentored a finalist in the 2003 Discovery Channel Youth Science Challenge, a middle |
19775 | Medmondson | Matthew Edmondson mentored a finalist in the 2003 Discovery Channel Youth Science Challenge, a middl |
19806 | Domatthews | Donna Matthews mentored a finalist in the 2003 Discovery Channel Youth Science Challenge, a middle s |
19860 | Anahtar | Melis Nuray Anahtar (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2004 Intel Science Talent Search, a science compe |
20264 | Chauhan | Neha Chauhan (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2004 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition |
20289 | Nettimi | Divya Nettimi (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2004 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition |
20290 | Seanraj | Sean Dilip Raj (b. 1985) is a finalist in the 2004 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competitio |
20291 | Raumurthy | Rohini Subhadra Rau-Murthy (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2004 Intel Science Talent Search, a scienc |
20298 | Gordonsu | Gordon L. Su (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2004 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition |
20300 | Arjunsuri | Arjun Anand Suri (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2004 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competit |
20331 | Bijemarks | Billie Jean Marks mentored a finalist in the 2004 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition |
20415 | Amandalu | Amanda Jane Lu (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2004 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DCYS |
20444 | Mamesser | Mary Anne Messer (b. 1989) is a finalist in the 2004 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DC |
20477 | Anastroda | Anastasia Nast Roda (b. 1989) is a finalist in the 2004 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge |
20526 | Bathompson | Blake Alexander Thompson (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2004 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Chall |
20540 | Marhalpern | Marcia Halpern mentored a finalist in the 2004 Discovery Channel Youth Science Challenge (DCYSC), a |
20572 | Celemorrow | Celeste Morrow mentored a finalist in the 2004 Discovery Channel Youth Science Challenge (DCYSC), a |
20586 | Elizkolod | Elizabeth Kolod (b. 1986) was awarded second place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engin |
20631 | Stefuller | Stephen Fuller (b. 1986) was awarded first place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Enginee |
20638 | Lingchen | Ling Chen (b. 1986) was awarded second place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineering |
20641 | Yenuanchen | Yen Uan-Chen (b. 1986) was awarded second place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineer |
20644 | Amritdas | Amrit Das (b. 1987) was awarded first place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineering |
20779 | Xiajunchao | Xia Junchao (b. 1987) was awarded second place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
20780 | Chanyikhei | Chan Yik Hei (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineer |
20813 | Aakashshah | Aakash Shah (b. 1988) was awarded second place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
20828 | Linchen | Lin Chen (b. 1985) was awarded second place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineering |
20830 | Luyajia | Lu Yajia (b. 1984) was awarded second place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineering |
20831 | Zhangyi | Zhang Yi (b. 1985) was awarded second place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineering |
20837 | Ramanlal | Nimish Ramanlal (b. 1988) was awarded second place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engin |
20843 | Kuotzuhao | Kuo Tzu-Hao (b. 1987) was awarded second place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
20846 | Liyulin | Li Yu-Lin (b. 1986) was awarded second place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineering |
20850 | Gaglani | Shiv Gaglani (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineer |
20855 | Arifawan | Arif Awan (b. 1987) was awarded second place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineering |
20856 | Hamzabari | Hamza Bari (b. 1987) was awarded second place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
20861 | Lesliebeh | Leslie Beh (b. 1986) was awarded first place and Best in Category in the 2004 Intel International Sc |
20880 | Yiyideng | Yiyi Deng (b. 1986) was awarded first place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineering |
20888 | Siyueguo | Si Yue Guo (b. 1987) was awarded first place in the 2004 Intel International Science and Engineering |
21359 | Geng | Sherri Yifan Geng (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2005 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competi |
21363 | Jotwani | Pooja Sunil Jotwani (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2005 Intel Science Talent Search, a science compe |
21364 | Lingpan | Ling Pan (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2005 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for |
21387 | Wafakhalil | Wafa Khalil (b. 1945), a 2004 Intel International Science and Engineering Fair Excellence in Teachin |
21390 | Shindo | Shindo Akihiko (b. 1960), a 2004 Intel International Science and Engineering Fair Excellence in Teac |
21391 | Rotanner | Roberta Tanner (b. 1953), a 2004 Intel International Science and Engineering Fair Excellence in Teac |
21400 | Ahdout | Zimra Payvand Ahdout (b. 1988) was awarded second place in the 2006 Intel International Science and |
21402 | Shanhuang | Shan Yuan Huang (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2005 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competiti |
21404 | Atluri | Kamalakar Atluri (b. 1988) was awarded second place in the 2006 Intel International Science and Engi |
21405 | Sagarmehta | Sagar Viplov Mehta (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2005 Intel Science Talent Search, a science compet |
21406 | Jimyang | Jimmy Chen Yang (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2005 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competiti |
21412 | Sinchanban | Sinchan Banerjee (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2006 Intel International Science and Engi |
21416 | Sisichen | Sisi Monica Chen (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2005 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competit |
21424 | Faithchang | Faith Kan Chang (b. 1988) was awarded second place in the 2006 Intel International Science and Engin |
21428 | Junehokim | June-Ho Kim (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2005 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition f |
21429 | Gulati | Abhi Gulati (b. 1986) is a finalist in the 2005 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition f |
21430 | Brubrew | Bruce X. Brewington (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2005 Intel Science Talent Search, a science compe |
21432 | Polingloh | Po-Ling Loh (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2005 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition f |
21433 | Stekramer | Stephen Curt Kramer (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2005 Intel Science Talent Search, a science compe |
21434 | Stanchiang | Stanley Shang Chiang (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2005 Intel Science Talent Search, a science comp |
21436 | Chaoyichi | Chao Yi-Chi (b. 1988) was awarded first place and Best in Category in the 2006 Intel International S |
21447 | Yungchieh | Chen Yung-Chieh (b. 1987) was awarded first place in the 2006 Intel International Science and Engine |
21547 | Kottapalli | Anjaney Pramod Kottapalli (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2006 Intel International Science |
21548 | Briekugler | Brienne Ashley Kugler (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2006 Intel International Science and |
21551 | Geyang | Ge Yang (b. 1987) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science and Engineering F |
21554 | Leechaohsi | Lee Chao-Hsi (b. 1987) was awarded first place in the 2006 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
21618 | Sheikh | Hamza Sheikh (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2006 Intel International Science and Engineer |
21628 | Lucashof | Lucas Hudson Hofmeister (b. 1988) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science a |
21641 | Tiffanyko | Tiffany Sain-Yee Ko (b. 1988) was awarded first place in the 2005 Intel International Science and En |
21644 | Vinay | Vinay Tripuraneni (b. 1988) was awarded second place in the 2006 Intel International Science and Eng |
21672 | Laichunju | Lai Chun-Ju (b. 1986) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
21705 | Subinmin | Su Bin Min (b. 1987) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
21710 | Nijhawan | Sonia Nijhawan (b. 1988) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science and Engine |
21712 | Obaid | Sami Obaid (b. 1988) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
21716 | Panchamia | Rohan Kirit Panchamia (b. 1987) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science and |
21719 | Pasricha | Trisha Satya Pasricha (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science and |
21720 | Pilishvili | Anna Pilishvili (b. 1988) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science and Engin |
21721 | Feiniqu | Feini Qu (b. 1987) was awarded first place in the 2005 Intel International Science and Engineering F |
21722 | Rambhia | Suraj Hitendra Rambhia (b. 1987) was awarded first place in the 2005 Intel International Science and |
21723 | Yinyinwu | Yin Yin Wu (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2006 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
21728 | Zhuzhirui | Zhu Zhirui (b. 1988) was awarded second place in the 2006 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
21730 | Ignaciorod | Ignacio Gabriel Rodriguez (b. 1985) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science |
21731 | Zhuruochen | Zhu Ruochen (b. 1987) was awarded second place in the 2006 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
21745 | Shadfan | Basil Harbi Shadfan (b. 1987) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science and E |
21748 | Srinivasan | Harish Mayur Srinivasan (b. 1987) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science a |
21770 | Wangyiran | Wang YiRan (b. 1986) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
21815 | Fanyang | Fan Yang (b. 1987) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science and Engineering |
21817 | Yingling | Chelsey Ann Yingling (b. 1987) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science and |
21827 | Chingzhu | Ching Zhu (b. 1987) was awarded second place in the 2005 Intel International Science and Engineering |
21850 | Abshir | Iftin Mohamed Abshir (b. 1990) is a finalist in the 2005 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge |
21928 | Prabakaran | Sabrina Lakshmi Prabakaran (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2005 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Cha |
21937 | Basheehan | Brittany Ann Sheehan (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2005 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge |
21939 | Kasmith | Katherine Ann Smith (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2005 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge |
21956 | Thangada | Neela Devi Thangada (b. 1990) is a finalist in the 2005 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge |
22158 | Chee | Carmelita Chee mentored a finalist in the 2005 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DCYSC), |
22171 | Choi | Diane Jeehea Choi (b. 1988) is a finalist in the 2006 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science c |
22530 | Huynh-Le | Minh-Phuong Huynh-Le (b. 1988) is a finalist in the 2006 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a scienc |
22543 | Ranjan | Sukrit Ranjan (b. 1987) is a finalist in the 2006 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science compe |
22553 | Yisun | Yi Sun (b. 1988) is a finalist in the 2006 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competition |
22561 | Miviscardi | Michael Anthony Viscardi (b. 1989) is a finalist in the 2006 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a sc |
22563 | Xinwang | Xin Wang (b. 1988) is a finalist in the 2006 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competitio |
22572 | Yuanzhang | Yuan Zhang (b. 1988) is a finalist in the 2006 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competit |
22573 | Johnzhou | John Cong Zhou (b. 1988) is a finalist in the 2006 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science comp |
22619 | Ajscheetz | A. J. Scheetz mentored a finalist in the 2006 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competiti |
22627 | Aviscardi | Anthony Viscardi mentored a finalist in the 2006 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science compet |
22638 | Abdulla | Almas Ugurgizi Abdulla (b. 1993) is a finalist in the 2006 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challen |
22729 | Anthennig | Anthony Ian Hennig (b. 1993) is a finalist in the 2006 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge ( |
22782 | Kushalnaik | Kushal Ulhas Naik (b. 1992) is a finalist in the 2006 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (D |
22784 | Theresaoei | Theresa A. Oei (b. 1993) is a finalist in the 2006 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DCYS |
22786 | Willipete | William Garrett Pete (b. 1995) is a finalist in the 2006 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge |
22810 | Rawat | Radhika Rawat (b. 1992) is a finalist in the 2006 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DCYSC |
22817 | Shankar | Aarthi Shankar (b. 1992) is a finalist in the 2006 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DCYS |
22819 | Davidtao | David Tao (b. 1992) is a finalist in the 2006 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DCYSC), a |
22829 | Paigerin | Paige Erin Thompson (b. 1993) is a finalist in the 2006 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge |
22858 | Suesong | Sue Song mentored a finalist in the 2006 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DCYSC), a midd |
22906 | Lisauckis | Rhonda Lisauckis mentored a finalist in the 2006 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DCYSC) |
22910 | Ruiwang | Rui Wang (b. 1989) is a finalist in the 2007 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competitio |
22912 | Noraxu | Nora Xu (b. 1989) is a finalist in the 2007 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competition |
22919 | Shuwan | Shu Wan (b. 1989) is a finalist in the 2007 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competition |
22928 | Templehe | Temple Mu He (b. 1989) is a finalist in the 2007 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science compet |
22940 | Chyan | Yieu Chyan (b. 1989) is a finalist in the 2007 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competit |
22947 | Carolsuh | Carol Yoon Joo Suh (b. 1989) is a finalist in the 2007 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science |
22958 | Rohatgi | Abhinav Rohatgi (b. 1989) is a finalist in the 2007 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science com |
22993 | Aferrari | Andrew Ferrari mentored a finalist in the 2007 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competit |
23068 | Tyagi | Sonika Tyagi (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engineer |
23071 | Tinaliu | Tina Liu (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engineering |
23098 | Huanghuang | Huang Huang (b. 1988) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
23102 | Dayanli | Dayan Li (b. 1989) was awarded first place and Best in Category in the 2007 Intel International Scie |
23165 | Kakinchan | Ka Kin Chan (b. 1988) was awarded first place and Best in Category in the 2007 Intel International S |
23166 | Bilal | Kulsum Bilal (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engineer |
23182 | Siyaxuza | Siyabulela Lethuxolo Xuza (b. 2006) was awarded first place and Best in Category in the 2007 Intel I |
23199 | Bezdek | Daniel Karoly Bezdek (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and |
23204 | Arditkroni | Ardit Kroni (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
23217 | Nayana | Nayana Ghosh-Choudhury (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science an |
23218 | Puttachi | Arun Puttachi (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Enginee |
23235 | Yingfan | Ying Fan (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engineering |
23274 | Wuminchun | Wu Min-Chun (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
23280 | Laitsaita | Lai Tsai-Ta (b. 1988) was awarded first place and Best in Category in the 2007 Intel International S |
23281 | Vijayjain | Vijay Jain (b. 1989) was awarded first place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engineering |
23283 | Jinjuyi | JinJu Yi (b. 1989) was awarded first place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engineering F |
23284 | Celik | Burak Celik (b. 1989) was awarded first place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
23286 | Parlakgul | Gunes Parlakgul (b. 1989) was awarded first place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engine |
23322 | Duyingsewa | Du Ying Sewa (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engineer |
23323 | Anand | Vikas Anand (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
23324 | Kwak | Esther Bora Kwak (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engi |
23667 | Savinakim | Savina Dine Kim (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competiti |
23668 | Eunbekim | EunBe Kim (b. 1993) is a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for |
23669 | Huihuifan | Huihui Fan (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition fo |
23681 | Prabhu | Anirudh Prabhu (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competitio |
23717 | Kaddoura | Deena Wafic Kaddoura (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and |
23733 | Hyojiyun | Hyo Ji Yun (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
23758 | Guyuzhou | Gu Yuzhou (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engineering |
23761 | Yangliqing | Yang Liqing (b. 1988) was awarded second place in the 2007 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
23817 | Gokulk | Gokul Krishnan (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2007 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DCYS |
23844 | Raghvendra | Shubha Srinivas Raghvendra (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2007 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Cha |
23850 | Ramaswami | Keshav Ramaswami (b. 1993) is a finalist in the 2007 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DC |
23867 | Cathsoto | Catherine Soto (b. 1993) is a finalist in the 2007 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DCYS |
23922 | Tawadros | Kyrillos Bahaa Tawadros (b. 1993) is a finalist in the 2007 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challe |
23924 | Premt | Prem Poothatta Thottumkara (b. 1992) is a finalist in the 2007 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Cha |
23949 | Dazapata | Danielle Zapata (b. 1993) is a finalist in the 2007 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DCY |
24052 | Nguyen | Thuy-Anh Nguyen mentored a finalist in the 2007 Discovery Channel Young Scientist Challenge (DCYSC), |
24121 | Achandran | Ashok Chandran (b. 1990) is a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science comp |
24125 | Sapphozoe | Sappho Zoe Gilbert (b. 1989) is a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science |
24128 | Hipsman | Nathaniel Edward Hipsman (b. 1989) is a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a sc |
24135 | Lisann | Lauren Rose Lisann (b. 1990) is a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science |
24148 | Mychajliw | Alexis Marie Mychajliw (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2008 Intel Scien ce Talent Search (STS), a sci |
24149 | Raghavan | Avanthi Raghavan (b. 1990) is a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science co |
24154 | Ayonsen | Ayon Sen (b. 1990) is a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competitio |
24186 | Shivanisud | Shivani Sud (b. 1990) is a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competi |
24190 | Xiaoyunyin | Xiaoyun Yin (b. 1990) is a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competi |
24204 | Trinkle | Maria Trinkle mentored a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competiti |
24226 | Sekhsaria | Anupama Sekhsaria mentored a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science compe |
24232 | Lanthrum | Drew Lanthrum mentored a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competiti |
24240 | Tinagal | Tina Gallagher mentored a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competit |
24245 | Ezratty | Marla Ezratty mentored a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competiti |
24269 | Kittappa | Vasantha Kittappa mentored a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science compe |
24277 | Schoch | Jane Schoch mentored a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competition |
24297 | Jonbach | Jon Bach mentored a finalist in the 2008 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competition fo |
24332 | Shaunalinn | Shauna Theresa Linn (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and E |
24334 | Conard | Russell B. Conard (b. 1989) was awarded first place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engi |
24345 | Llaverias | Priscila Elena Llaverias (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science |
24346 | Lehienphan | Le Hien Thi Phan (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engi |
24354 | Caz | Christopher Allen Zimmerman (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Scien |
24376 | Ramesh | Vinayak Ramesh (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engine |
24387 | Trettel | Stephen Jerome Trettel (b. 1990) was awarded first place in the 2008 Intel International Science and |
24409 | Caninquinn | Canin Quinn Christell (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and |
24438 | Michaeloy | Michael Jeffrey Loy (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and E |
24484 | Chester | Shai Matthew Chester (b. 1990) was awarded first place in the 2008 Intel International Science and E |
24517 | Omattage | Natalie Saranga Omattage (b. 1990) was awarded first place in the 2008 Intel International Science a |
24523 | Sanaraoof | Sana Raoof (b. 1990) was awarded first place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engineering |
24526 | Desai | Kshitij A. Desai (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engi |
24529 | Urbach | Jourdan Brandt Urbach (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and |
24538 | Charliexie | Charlie L. Xie (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engine |
24541 | Hangzou | Hang Richard Zou (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engi |
24546 | Darnell | Alicia Marie Darnell (b. 1990) was awarded first place in the 2008 Intel International Science and E |
24547 | Stauber | Zachary Jason Stauber (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and |
24922 | Bechtel | Marian Joan Bechtel (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science compe |
24926 | Jinpan | Jin Pan (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for h |
24931 | Noeth | William Noeth mentored a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for |
24977 | Tongzhan | Tong Zhan (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engineering |
24985 | Benuri | Benjamin Uri Hoffman (b. 1991) was awarded first place in the 2008 Intel International Science and E |
24986 | Yalefan | Yale Wang Fan (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Enginee |
25023 | Sundaresh | Sushant Sundaresh (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Eng |
25035 | Scalesse | Carlie Alexandra Scalesse (b. 1990) was awarded first place in the 2008 Intel International Science |
25039 | Chensun | Chen Sun (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engineering |
25042 | Qiujun | Qiu Jun (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engineering F |
25043 | Fangxing | Fang Xing (b. 1991) was awarded first place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engineering |
25045 | Baixuefei | Bai Xuefei (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
25046 | Suyihan | Su Yi-Han (b. 1991) was awarded first place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engineering |
25047 | Tsuitehsin | Tsui Te Hsin (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engineer |
25065 | Lautakkin | Lau Tak Kin (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
25074 | Honami | Sakaguchi Honami (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engi |
25102 | Zhaoye | Zhao Ye (b. 1989) was awarded first place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engineering Fa |
25108 | Boström | Johan Ingemar Boström (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and |
25109 | Hofving | Tobias Olof Hofving (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and E |
25111 | Klokun | Vitaliy Mykhaylovych Klokun (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Scien |
25115 | Drago | Claire Elizabeth Drago (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science an |
25118 | Kevlin | Kevin Huang Lin (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Engin |
25119 | Kakani | Pragya Kakani (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2008 Intel International Science and Enginee |
25178 | Shreebose | Shree Bose (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2008 Society for Science and the Public middle school scie |
25182 | Siddhawan | Sidharth Dhawan (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2008 Society for Science and the Public middle school |
25199 | Jiahegu | Jiahe Gu (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2008 Society for Science and the Public middle school scienc |
25290 | Vibhuti | Vibhuti Krishna (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2008 Society for Science and the Public middle school |
25354 | Zdasiuk | Jonathan Andrew Zdasiuk (b. 1995) is a finalist in the 2008 Society for Science and the Public middl |
25367 | Cicek | Kazim Cicek mentored a finalist in the 2008 Society for Science and the Public middle school science |
25371 | Frangaley | Fran Galey mentored a finalist in the 2008 Society for Science and the Public middle school science |
25372 | Shanagarza | Shana Garza mentored a finalist in the 2008 Society for Science and the Public middle school science |
25373 | Gorsch | Lisa Gorsch mentored a finalist in the 2008 Society for Science and the Public middle school science |
25374 | Harbrucker | Roberta Harbrucker mentored a finalist in the 2008 Society for Science and the Public middle school |
25410 | Abejar | Patrick Jeffrey Abejar (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a scie |
25412 | Arbesfeld | Noah Maxwell Arbesfeld (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a scie |
25413 | Dorischen | Doris Chen (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competit |
25414 | Cherkassky | Michael Sheng Cherkassky (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a sc |
25415 | Jocelyn | Jocelyn Chuang (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science comp |
25418 | Deshmukh | Aniruddha Sandeep Deshmukh (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a |
25421 | Gafaran | Gabriela Aylin Faran (b. 1990) is a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a scienc |
25428 | Lakhanpal | Nitish Lakhanpal (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science co |
25469 | Ransohoff | Julia Dory Ransohoff (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a scienc |
25475 | Lizrao | Elizabeth Jie Rao (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science c |
25476 | Sealfon | Adam Benjamin Sealfon (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a scien |
25477 | Preyashah | Preya Shah (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competit |
25478 | Shrock | Christine Lee Shrock (b. 1991) is a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a scienc |
25483 | Trusheim | Stephen Walter Trusheim (b. 1990) is a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a sci |
25488 | Figueiredo | Joanne Figueiredo mentored a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science compe |
25491 | Meador | Granger Meador mentored a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competit |
25497 | Brauerman | Susan Brauerman mentored a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competi |
25513 | Weseley | Allyson Weseley mentored a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competi |
25519 | Bartolomeo | Michael Bartolomeo mentored a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science comp |
25522 | Roisen | Patrick Roisen mentored a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competit |
25531 | Lessek | Justin Lessek mentored a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competiti |
25541 | Greathouse | Kenneth Greathouse mentored a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science comp |
25542 | Garabedian | Wayne Garabedian mentored a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science compet |
25543 | Fruen | Lois Fruen mentored a finalist in the 2009 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competition |
25554 | Jayaranjan | Nirusan Jayaranjan (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and En |
25555 | Ratnavarma | Ratna Varma (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
25570 | Kesun | Sun Ke (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engineering Fa |
25573 | Wanghaoyu | Wang Haoyu (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
25580 | Xuelai | Xue Lai (b. 1992) was awarded first place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engineering Fa |
25608 | Hincapie | Melisa Hincapie (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engin |
25609 | Bogantes | Fabiola Bogantes Jimenez (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science |
25611 | Mabellin | Mabellin Fallas Quesada (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science a |
25613 | Bubeníček | Petr Bubeníček (b. 1990) was awarded first place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Enginee |
25614 | Jankrál | Jan Král (b. 1989) was awarded first place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engineering F |
25615 | Votroubek | Marek Votroubek (b. 1990) was awarded first place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engine |
25629 | Mukherjee | Anish Mukherjee (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engin |
25630 | Sarkar | Debarghya Sarkar (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engi |
25638 | Ahissar | Shira Ahissar (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Enginee |
25639 | Fedina | Ksenia G. Fedina (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engi |
25640 | Klintefelt | Philippe Klintefelt Collet (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Scienc |
25642 | Adiseshan | Tara Anjali Adiseshan (b. 1994) was awarded first place in the 2009 Intel International Science and |
25646 | Noniearora | Shubhangi Arora (b. 1993) was awarded first place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engine |
25648 | Baghel | Prateek Singh Baghel (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and |
25650 | Shaubakshi | Shaunak Krishan Bakshi (b. 1993) was awarded first place in the 2009 Intel International Science and |
25652 | Maddieball | Madeleine Amanda Ball (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and |
25653 | Baskaran | Akshai Baskaran (b. 1992) was awarded first place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engine |
25655 | Baupeter | Peter Bau (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engineering |
25656 | Bejnood | Alborz Bejnood (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engine |
25658 | Bokor | Jacqueline B Bokor (b. 1993) was awarded first place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Eng |
25659 | Liboynton | Li Sallou Boynton (b. 1991) was awarded first place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engi |
25670 | Densley | Riley Taylor Densley (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and |
25688 | Hritzo | Bernadette Ann Hritzo (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and |
25690 | Iredale | Marley Elizabeth Iredale (b. 1992) was awarded first place and Best in Category in the 2009 Intel In |
25704 | Kendrick | Alexander Kent Kendrick (b. 1993) was awarded first place and Best in Category in the 2009 Intel Int |
25717 | Ritikmal | Ritik Malhotra (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engine |
25720 | Mallidi | Sandeep Mallidi (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engin |
25721 | Anartya | Anartya Mandal (b. 1990) was awarded first place and Best in Category in the 2009 Intel Internationa |
25768 | Nussbaum | Trisha Paige Nussbaum (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and |
25769 | Munaoli | Muna Oli (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engineering |
25772 | Ashpatra | Ashutosh Patra (b. 1991) was awarded first place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Enginee |
25781 | Rajendra | Ashoka Sanjaya Rajendra (b. 1991) was awarded first place and Best in Category in the 2009 Intel Int |
25819 | Tripathi | Maanas Tripathi (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engin |
25832 | Van Scoyoc | Amy Elizabeth Van Scoyoc (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science |
25878 | Sihengyou | Siheng S. You (b. 1991) was awarded first place in the 2009 Intel International Science and Engineer |
25885 | Wiesinger | Christoph Wiesinger (b. 1989) was awarded second place in the 2009 Intel International Science and E |
25898 | Alpoge | Levent Alpoge (b. 1992) is a finalist in the 2010 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science compe |
25970 | Nelakanti | Raman Venkat Nelakanti (b. 1992) is a finalist in the 2010 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a scie |
25973 | Puranik | Arjun Ranganath Puranik (b. 1992) is a finalist in the 2010 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a sci |
25986 | Sunanda | Sunanda Sharma (b. 1992) is a finalist in the 2010 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science comp |
26232 | Antink | Suzanne Antink mentored a finalist in the 2010 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competit |
26238 | Elduval | Elizabeth Duval mentored a finalist in the 2010 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competi |
26240 | Leigheriks | Leigh Eriks mentored a finalist in the 2010 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competition |
26268 | Nardi | Patricia Nardi mentored a finalist in the 2010 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competit |
26295 | Vilardi | Virginia Vilardi mentored a finalist in the 2010 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science compet |
26323 | Wuqijin | Wu Qijin (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineering |
26345 | Gedankien | Tamara Gedankien (b. 1992) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2010 Intel Internatio |
26368 | Alghunaim | Abdulaziz Khalid Alghunaim (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Scienc |
26393 | Scaffa | Alejandro Mariano Scaffa (b. 1992) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2010 Intel In |
26394 | Kandola | Manjinder Singh Kandola (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science a |
26426 | Koechl | Juergen Koechl (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engine |
26448 | Tongjili | Tongji Li (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineering |
26451 | Khweis | Majdolene Ziad Khweis (b. 1993) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2010 Intel Inter |
26458 | Choihyuna | Choi Hyun-A (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
26459 | Shinsubin | Shin Subin (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
26466 | Zarrin | David Andrew Zarrin (b. 1995) was awarded first place in the 2010 Intel International Science and En |
26468 | Ianchan | Ian Chan (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineering |
26502 | Traviscole | Travis Cole Sylvester (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and |
26507 | Mikelin | Michael Lin (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
26513 | Newberry | William Cummings Newberry (b. 1991) was awarded first place in the 2010 Intel International Science |
26518 | Bhuiyan | Mubarrat Nuvid Bhuiyan (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science an |
26527 | Leasure | Audrey Christine Leasure (b. 1993) was awarded first place in the 2010 Intel International Science a |
26544 | Ajjarapu | Avanthi Sai Ajjarapu (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and |
26546 | Arulmani | Dheevesh Arulmani (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Eng |
26548 | Joykutty | Anna Maria Joykutty (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and E |
26549 | Tankanran | Tan Kan-Ran (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
26559 | Chengcheng | Cheng Cheng (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
26618 | Yixinli | Yixin Li (b. 1993) was awarded first place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineering F |
26620 | Yihuali | Yihua Li (b. 1993) was awarded first place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineering F |
26642 | Schlenoff | Philip Samuel Schlenoff (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science a |
26656 | Samarenae | Samantha Renae Prabakaran (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science |
26659 | Skirda | Olga Y. Skirda (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engine |
26664 | Jongwon | Jong Hyuck Won (b. 1992) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2010 Intel Internationa |
26665 | Sidjena | Siddhartha Gautama Jena (b. 1994) was awarded first place in the 2010 Intel International Science an |
26666 | Justinto | Justin To (b. 1992) was awarded first place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineering |
26667 | Sherwinwu | Sherwin Zhang Wu (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engi |
26668 | Tonyho | Tony Ho (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineering F |
26681 | Niezgay | Augusto German Niez Gay (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science a |
26685 | Khojandi | Aryan Iden Khojandi (b. 1991) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and E |
26689 | Smorrison | Stephen J. Morrison (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and E |
26694 | Wenxili | Wenxi Li (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineering |
26717 | Jasonye | Jason Ye (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineering |
26720 | Yangxinyan | Yang Xinyan (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
26727 | Wujunjun | Wu Junjun (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineering |
26728 | Luwenqi | Lu Wenqi (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engineering |
26736 | Rojeski | Hannah Rojeski (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2010 Intel International Science and Engine |
26740 | Camacho | Martin Ayalde Camacho (b. 1995) was awarded first place in the 2010 Intel International Science and |
26938 | Jackli | Jack Zhihao Li (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competitio |
26939 | Jiachengli | Jiacheng Li (b. 1993) is a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition f |
26940 | Quintero | Oliver Adolfo Quintero (b. 1993) is a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science co |
26945 | Sushko | Andrey Sushko (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition |
26946 | Ziziyu | Zizi Yu (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for h |
27047 | Boisvert | Scott Paul Boisvert (b. 1993) was a finalist in the 2011 Intel Science Talent Search and was also aw |
27048 | Jangong | Jan Jiawei Gong (b. 1993) was a finalist in the 2011 Intel Science Talent Search and was also awarde |
27071 | Rangwala | Alydaar Rangwala (b. 1993) was a finalist in the 2011 Intel Science Talent Search and was also award |
27072 | Aggarwal | Amol Aggarwal (b. 1993) was a finalist in the 2011 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competitio |
27074 | Etatolia | Eta Atolia (b. 1993) was a finalist in the 2010 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition f |
27098 | Bocarsly | Joshua David Bocarsly (b. 1992) was a finalist in the 2010 Intel Science Talent Search, a science co |
27121 | Joardar | Rounok Joardar (b. 1994) was a finalist in the 2010 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competiti |
27233 | Mahajan | Rohan Mahajan (b. 1993) was a finalist in the 2010 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competitio |
27257 | Tang-Quan | David Kenneth Tang-Quan (b. 1992) was a finalist in the 2010 Intel Science Talent Search, a science |
27279 | Boburan | David (Bo) Buran mentored a finalist in the 2011 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition |
27287 | Garbarino | Guido Garbarino mentored a finalist in the 2011 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition f |
27303 | Leitner | Roxanne Leitner mentored a finalist in the 2011 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition f |
27354 | Stiklaitis | Angela Stiklaitis mentored a finalist in the 2011 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition |
27368 | Raytesar | Raymond Tesar mentored a finalist in the 2011 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for |
27372 | Ujifusa | Allannah Ujifusa mentored a finalist in the 2011 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition |
27374 | Yim | P. J. Yim mentored a finalist in the 2011 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for hig |
27375 | Asirvatham | Roshini Shreya Asirvatham (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science c |
27381 | Balasingam | Namrata Ramya Balasingam (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science co |
27385 | Andblonsky | Andrew C. Blonsky (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competiti |
27387 | Chhabra | Ria Chhabra (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
27397 | D'Souza | Alicia Danielle D'Souza (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science com |
27410 | Grimmett | Maria Elena Grimmett (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science compet |
27421 | Nathanhan | Nathan Han (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
27433 | Hylak | Benjamin Lourdes Hylak (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science comp |
27446 | Landoni | Katherine Grace Landoni (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science com |
27447 | Ichunlin | I-Chun Florence Lin (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competi |
27449 | Jamarkley | Jennifer Ann Markley (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science compet |
27450 | Monzon | Adriana S. Monzon (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competiti |
27454 | Samapaige | Samantha Paige Rowland (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science comp |
27456 | Sarkisian | Emily Marie Sarkisian (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science compe |
27457 | Tovinkere | Mahita Gauri Tovinkere (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science comp |
27465 | Cambroziak | Carole Ambroziak mentored a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition fo |
27491 | Broksas | Heidi Broksas mentored a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for m |
27512 | Gilstrap | Lisa Gilstrap mentored a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for m |
27515 | Gunnels | Kim Gunnels mentored a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for mi |
27519 | Miames | Michaela Iames mentored a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
27522 | Lenkenyon | Leonard Kenyon mentored a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
27546 | Maryfran | Maryfran McAuliffe mentored a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition |
27551 | Pelayo | Heather Pelayo mentored a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
27572 | Shurtleff | Eileen Shurtleff mentored a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition fo |
27588 | Wegley | Peter Wegley mentored a finalist in the 2011 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for mi |
27595 | Hnath | Sean Michael Hnath (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2012 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competit |
27597 | Varuniyer | Varun V. Iyer (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2012 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition f |
27606 | Davidli | David X. Li (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2012 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
27610 | Shixuanli | Shixuan Justin Li (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2012 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competiti |
27613 | Annalou | Anna J. Lou (b. 2000) is a finalist in the 2012 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
27615 | Daniellu | Daniel Lu (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2012 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for m |
27618 | Ceilierin | Ceili Erin Masterson (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2012 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science compet |
27932 | Leonyao | Leon Yao (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for |
28039 | Mauraoei | Maura Clare Oei (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2012 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition |
28050 | Asekomeh | Demetrius Asekomeh mentored a finalist in the 2012 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition |
28073 | Fohner | Nancy Fohner mentored a finalist in the 2012 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for mi |
28126 | Nydegger | Jason Nydegger mentored a finalist in the 2012 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
28130 | Troemper | Brett Troemper mentored a finalist in the 2012 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
28159 | Giuricich | Alessio Pio Giuricich (b. 1994) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and |
28163 | Lorikim | Lori Kim (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engineering |
28168 | Evanolin | Evan Daniel Olin (b. 1994) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engi |
28169 | Cathconte | Catherine Marie Conte (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and |
28171 | Diannahu | Dianna Hu (b. 1993) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2011 Intel International Sci |
28183 | Naidu | Yamini T. Naidu (b. 1995) was awarded first place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engine |
28201 | Lifubin | Li Fubin (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engineering |
28209 | Chatterjee | Ishan Chatterjee (b. 1994) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engi |
28273 | Maianhvu | Mai-Anh N. Vu (b. 1995) was awarded first place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engineer |
28275 | Quoc-Bao | Quoc-Bao Duy Nguyen (b. 1994) was awarded first place in the 2011 Intel International Science and En |
28305 | Wangjiayi | Wang Jiayi (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
28321 | Arnabdey | Arnab Dey (b. 1994) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engineering |
28322 | Kaeberich | Jan Kaeberich (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Enginee |
28366 | Verkuil | Robert Huntington Verkuil (b. 1994) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science |
28376 | Atifjaved | Atif Javed (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
28411 | Xiuqicao | Xiuqi Cao (b. 1994) was awarded first place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engineering |
28415 | Yingxiong | Ying Xiong (b. 1995) was awarded first place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engineering |
28416 | Ngqin | Ng Xiang Qin (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engineer |
28417 | Leewei | Lee Liang Matthew Wei (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and |
28426 | Sangani | Kunal Ashok Sangani (b. 1994) was awarded first place in the 2011 Intel International Science and En |
28427 | Gidwani | Mishka Gidwani (b. 1993) was awarded first place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Enginee |
28433 | Samarquez | Samantha Marie Marquez (b. 1995) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2011 Intel Inte |
28443 | Crisara | Alexander Raymond Crisara (b. 1994) was awarded first place in the 2011 Intel International Science |
28444 | Alexrabii | Alexander Jahan Rabii (b. 1996) was awarded first place in the 2011 Intel International Science and |
28446 | Davlantes | Christopher Joseph Davlantes (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Scie |
28449 | Ericlau | Eric Lau (b. 1994) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engineering |
28450 | Saravolz | Sara Ellen Volz (b. 1995) was awarded first place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engine |
28474 | Bustamante | Elisa Bustamante (b. 1990) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engi |
28479 | Varlotta | David Varlotta (b. 1900) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engine |
28481 | Shindongju | Shin Dongju (b. 1993) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2011 Intel International S |
28482 | Bauerle | Matthew Russel Bauerle (b. 1994) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2011 Intel Inte |
28484 | Aishwarya | Aishwarya Ananda Vardhana (b. 1994) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science |
28485 | Dastidar | Manosij G. Dastidar (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and E |
28488 | Gautam | Simanta Gautam (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engine |
28494 | Jasmine | Jasmine Samaiya Roberts (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science a |
28511 | Marggraff | Blake Marggraff (b. 1992) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2011 Intel Internation |
28512 | Tanyuan | Tan Jin Yuan (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engineer |
28524 | Ebright | Katherine Yon Ebright (b. 1993) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and |
28530 | Shiyimeng | Shi Yimeng (b. 1992) was awarded first place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engineering |
28533 | Iansohl | Ian Alexander Sohl (b. 1994) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and En |
28536 | Hunaiwen | Hu Nai-Wen (b. 1994) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
28538 | Ruisong | Rui Song (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2011 Intel International Science and Engineering |
28551 | Paulomi | Paulomi Bhattacharya (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science comp |
28563 | Dantzler | Alexa Victoria Dantzler (b. 1995) is a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science c |
28572 | Salebreton | Stephen Adam Le Breton (b. 1995) is a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science co |
28583 | Mehrotra | Pavan N. Mehrotra (b. 1995) is a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competi |
28587 | Mundkur | Naethan Sid Mundkur (b. 1995) is a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science compe |
28618 | Scibelli | Samantha Marie Scibelli (b. 1995) is a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science c |
28625 | Selvakumar | Raja Selvakumar (b. 1995) is a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competiti |
28626 | Meghanshea | Meghan Marjorie Shea (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science comp |
28628 | Kensenshi | Kensen Shi (b. 1995) is a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition fo |
28629 | Solimano | Jamie Lee Solimano (b. 1995) is a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science compet |
28630 | Mayuri | Mayuri Sridhar (b. 1995) is a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competitio |
28633 | Ratripathi | Raghav Tripathi (b. 1995) is a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competiti |
28636 | Vasudevan | Sahana Vasudevan (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competit |
28638 | Joywang | Joy Yiran Wang (b. 1995) is a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competitio |
28642 | Zbarsky | Samuel Zbarsky (b. 1995) is a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competitio |
28660 | Derbes | David Derbes mentored a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for |
28681 | Loseke | Meghann Loseke mentored a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition fo |
28682 | Newhams | Mike Newhams mentored a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for |
28689 | Rohrback | Joan Rohrback mentored a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for |
28690 | Beshellem | Bernie Shellem mentored a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition fo |
28695 | Zwanzig | Glenn “Skip” Zwanzig mentored a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competit |
28697 | Eitanacks | Eitan Samuel Acks (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competiti |
28698 | Aakshi | Aakshi Agarwal (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition |
28710 | Rebeccab | Rebecca Ann Bloomfield (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science comp |
28714 | Gandall | Keoni K. Gandall (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competitio |
28715 | Garimella | Mihir Tejas Garimella (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science compe |
28718 | Rivergrace | River Connell Grace (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competi |
28719 | Sahoolahan | Seamus Andrew Hoolahan (b. 2000) is a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science comp |
28722 | Dhruviyer | Dhruv Iyer (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
28732 | Rheakamat | Rhea G. Kamat (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition f |
28737 | Mohindra | Smita Mohindra (b. 2000) is a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition |
28779 | Acthieke | Adrienne C. Thieke mentored a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition |
28782 | Mechling | Kim Mechling mentored a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for mi |
28800 | Speth | Dustin Speth mentored a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for mi |
28802 | Boborino | Bob Orino mentored a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for middl |
28807 | Lisawaller | Lisa Waller mentored a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for mid |
28810 | Suchandler | Suzanne Chandler mentored a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition fo |
28823 | Archibald | Wendy Archibald mentored a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
28824 | Marlablair | Marla Blair mentored a finalist in the 2013 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for mid |
28829 | Abelsky | Julia Beth Abelsky (b. 1994) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and En |
28832 | Akana | Reid Toshio Kealii Akana (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science |
28842 | Bhowmik | Aprotim Cory Bhowmik (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and |
28853 | Bukhamsin | Abdullah Hassan Bu Khamsin (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Scienc |
28854 | Budisteanu | Ionut Alexandru Budisteanu (b. 1993) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2013 Intel |
28869 | Chaubal | Manotri Chaubal (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and Engin |
28935 | Kevincyr | Kevin James Cyr (b. 1994) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and Engin |
28936 | Dalapati | Trisha Dalapati (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and Engin |
28945 | Taideding | Taide Ding (b. 1994) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
28948 | Disalvo | Samantha Hayley DiSalvo (b. 1996) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2013 Intel Int |
28954 | Feiyiou | Fei Yiou (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and Engineering |
28983 | Omergranek | Omer Granek (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
29430 | Mimiyen | Mimi Yen (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for |
29610 | Iyengar | Vinay Sridhar Iyengar (b. 1996) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2013 Intel Inter |
29645 | Kutsenok | Ekaterina Kutsenok (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and En |
29655 | Yarimlee | Yarim Lee (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and Engineering |
29657 | Andreali | Andrea Shao-yin Li (b. 1996) was awarded first place in the 2013 Intel International Science and Eng |
29658 | Henrylin | Henry Wanjune Lin (b. 1995) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2013 Intel Internati |
29659 | Zeyuliu | Zeyu Liu (b. 1995) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2013 Intel International Scie |
29687 | Mohdreza | Nurul MohdReza (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and Engine |
29690 | Nistala | Akhil Nistala (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and Enginee |
29747 | Acorlando | Abigail Claire Orlando (b. 1994) was awarded first place in the 2013 Intel International Science and |
29765 | Miparedes | Miguel Ignacio Paredes (b. 1994) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science an |
29850 | Tanakagyou | Gyou Tanaka (b. 1997) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2013 Intel International S |
29858 | Tlomak | Dominique Helen Tlomak (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science an |
29881 | Tschopp | Fabian David Tschopp (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and |
29950 | Uppili | Harsha Sudarsan Uppili (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science an |
29952 | Varghese | Nathaniel G. Varghese (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and |
29979 | Wastyk | Hannah Constance Wastyk (b. 1995) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2013 Intel Int |
29982 | Sarahwu | Junyi (Sarah) Wu (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and Engi |
29983 | Amyxu | Amy Xu (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and Engineering Fa |
29984 | Zefferer | David Josef Zefferer (b. 1992) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and |
29987 | Lazhang | Lawrence Zhang (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and Engine |
29994 | Zuoyu | Zuo Yu (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2013 Intel International Science and Engineering Fa |
30032 | Kuszmaul | William Henry Kuszmaul (b. 1996) is a finalist in the 2014 Intel Science Talent Search, a science co |
30051 | Jihopark | Jiho Park (b. 1996) is a finalist in the 2014 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for |
30054 | Pereira | Brianna Pereira (b. 1996) is a finalist in the 2014 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competiti |
30073 | Erichen | Eric Shu Chen (b. 1996) is a finalist in the 2014 Intel STS, and was awarded first place in the 2013 |
30117 | Childress | Stephanie Childress mentored a finalist in the 2014 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competiti |
30126 | Haviland | Maureen Haviland mentored a finalist in the 2014 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition |
30129 | Virmani | Rajeev Virmani mentored a finalist in the 2014 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition fo |
30144 | Minubasu | Minu Basu mentored a finalist in the 2014 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competition f |
30146 | Decandia | Maria DeCandia mentored a finalist in the 2014 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition fo |
30153 | Ostrander | Peter Ostrander mentored a finalist in the 2014 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition f |
30155 | Warmuth | Audrey Warmuth mentored a finalist in the 2013 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition fo |
30158 | Mabdulla | Muhammad Ugur Oglu Abdulla (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science |
30159 | Behari | Nikhil Behari (b. 2000) is a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition f |
30161 | Chrepta | Benjamin Joseph Chrepta (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science com |
30162 | Courtney | Joshua Michael Courtney (b. 2001) is a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science com |
30164 | Arnobdas | Arnob Das (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for m |
30166 | Leodeng | Leo Z. Deng (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
30167 | Caredmonds | Caroline S Edmonds (b. 2001) is a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competit |
30172 | Giedraitis | Alden Shea Giedraitis (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science compe |
30173 | Greenwood | Floyd S. Greenwood (b. 2001) is a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competit |
30175 | Adityajain | Aditya Jain (b. 2000) is a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
30177 | Khashayar | Sahar A Khashayar (b. 2000) is a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competiti |
30179 | Movva | Rajiv Movva (b. 2000) is a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
30183 | Murali | Chythanya Murali (b. 2000) is a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competitio |
30186 | Ostojic | Annie Ostojic (b. 2002) is a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition f |
30195 | Akdemir | Nilgun Akdemir mentored a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
30201 | Caruana | Chris Caruana mentored a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for m |
30211 | Sheilah | Sheila Harrington mentored a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition f |
30221 | LeDonne | Sarah LeDonne mentored a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for m |
30240 | Morgensen | Kristen Morgensen mentored a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition f |
30242 | Naymark | Alissa Naymark mentored a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
30244 | Linhpham | Linh Pham mentored a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for middl |
30249 | Zamora | Suzanne Zamora mentored a finalist in the 2014 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
30251 | Ashkin | Emily Lorin Ashkin (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel STS, and was awarded second place in th |
30257 | Leejanel | Jihyeon (Janel) Lee (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel STS, and was awarded second place in t |
30268 | Jessezhang | Jesse Zhang (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel STS, and was awarded second place in the 2014 |
30271 | Brandoncui | Brandon Bichemg Cui (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science |
30272 | D'Mello | Ryan D'Mello (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science compet |
30273 | Samepstein | Samuel Epstein (b. 1996) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science comp |
30275 | Eskow | Nicole Eskow (b. 1996) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science compet |
30296 | Bricehuang | Brice Huang (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition f |
30298 | Somyakhare | Somya Khare (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition f |
30301 | Kuditipudi | Rohith Kuditipudi (b. 1996) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competi |
30302 | Kritilall | Kriti Lall (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition fo |
30308 | Ienli | Ien Li (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for hi |
30312 | Lilyliu | Lily Liu (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for |
30314 | Yelenam | Yelena Mandelshtam (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search, a science compet |
30323 | Anyam | Anya Michaelsen (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competiti |
30324 | Pandya | Dhaivat Nitin Pandya (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search, a science comp |
30326 | Maxpine | Max Pine (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for |
30327 | Prembabu | Saranesh Prembabu (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competi |
30330 | Tiffanysun | Tiffany Sun (b. 1997) is a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition f |
30350 | Beltecas | Steven Beltecas mentored a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science compet |
30353 | Carothers | Patti Carothers mentored a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competi |
30365 | Gregduran | Gregory Duran mentored a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competiti |
30370 | Jongoetz | Charles Jon Goetz, III mentored a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science |
30372 | Halback | Damon Halback mentored a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competiti |
30375 | Kathuang | Katherine Huang mentored a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competi |
30389 | Ledoux | Veronica Ledoux mentored a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competi |
30407 | Pantano | Alessandra Pantano mentored a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science comp |
30409 | Piccirillo | Angelo Piccirillo mentored a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science compe |
30414 | Pistacchi | Mike Pistacchi mentored a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competit |
30416 | Schacht | Scott Schacht mentored a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competiti |
30426 | Philtalbot | Phil Talbot mentored a finalist in the 2015 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competition |
30514 | Chiomento | Gabriel Chiomento da Motta (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Scienc |
30596 | Amdeans | Alexander Matthew Deans (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science a |
31281 | Stothers | Duncan Bayard Stothers (b. 1997) was awarded first place in the 2014 Intel International Science and |
31283 | Wanruomeng | Wan Ruomeng (b. 1996) was awarded first place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
31291 | Yaoyue | Yao Yue (b. 1997) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2014 Intel International Scien |
31298 | Chantaihei | Chan Tai Hei (b. 1996) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2014 Intel International |
31312 | Fangerhai | Fang Er Hai (b. 1996) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2014 Intel International S |
31313 | Kanwingyi | Kan Wing Yi (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
31336 | Chenyuhsin | Chen Yu-Hsin (b. 1996) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2014 Intel International |
31374 | Hruskova | Aranka Hruskova (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engin |
31375 | Krystufek | Robin Krystufek (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engin |
31377 | Kleinwort | Lennart Julian Kleinwort (b. 1998) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2014 Intel In |
31378 | Neidinger | Marcel Neidinger (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engi |
31380 | Hegyesi | Hegyesi Donat Sandor (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and |
31400 | Dakshdua | Daksh Dua (b. 1997) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2014 Intel International Sci |
31437 | Verma | Abhishek Verma (b. 1999) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2014 Intel Internationa |
31460 | Jongsowfei | Faye Jong-Sow Fei (b. 1998) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2014 Intel Internati |
31461 | Shannonlee | Shannon Xinjing Lee (b. 1996) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2014 Intel Interna |
31462 | Brchnelova | Michaela Brchnelova (b. 1996) was awarded first place in the 2014 Intel International Science and En |
31463 | Michalgeci | Michal Geci (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
31465 | Piyasiri | Namal Udara Piyasiri (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and |
31468 | Albastaki | Shamma Faisal Al Bastaki (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science |
31470 | Alagappan | Perry Alagappan (b. 1997) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2014 Intel Internation |
31473 | Guangning | Guangning An (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engineer |
31475 | Robbacchus | Robert M. Bacchus (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Eng |
31479 | Botello | Christopher Rafael Botello (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Scienc |
31482 | Caddell | John Chapman Alexander Caddell (b. 1998) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2014 In |
31491 | Demessie | Bluye DeMessie (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engine |
31496 | Glowacz | Julian Stefan Glowacz (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and |
31500 | Grutzik | Petra Luna Grutzik (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and En |
31504 | Jaisonjain | Jaison Jain (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
31507 | Williamjin | William Huang Jin (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Eng |
31510 | Saumya | Saumya R. Keremane (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and En |
31511 | Jessicakim | Jessica Kim (b. 1997) was awarded first place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
31513 | Lafazan | Justin Chase Lafazan (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and |
31517 | Mahoui | Iman Mahoui (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
31525 | Nickmiller | Nicholas Paul Miller (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and |
31559 | Alonmillet | Alon Millet (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
31573 | Mohanty | Ahneesh Jayant Mohanty (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science an |
31574 | Moshova | Andrew Moshova (b. 1997) was awarded first place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Enginee |
31576 | Nandigala | Vipul Nandigala (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engin |
31580 | Bridgetoei | Bridget Ann Oei (b. 1995) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engin |
31581 | Onnink | Carly Onnink (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engineer |
31596 | Ragavender | Ritesh Narayan Ragavender (b. 1996) was awarded first place in the 2014 Intel International Science |
31617 | Meeraradha | Meera Radha Srinivasan (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science an |
31618 | Tharakan | Serena Margaret Tharakan (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science |
31627 | Ulmera | Alexandra Ulmer (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engin |
31628 | Vorperian | Sevahn Kayaneh Vorperian (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science |
31632 | Stephaying | Stephanie Ying (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2014 Intel International Science and Engine |
31633 | Almonte | Carolyn Marie Almonte (b. 2003) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science compe |
31635 | Anandarao | Pranav Kumar Anandarao (b. 2001) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science comp |
31637 | Bhimaraju | Manasa Hari Bhimaraju (b. 2003) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science compe |
31639 | Bodoni | Evelyn Ariana Bodoni (b. 2002) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science compet |
31641 | Cevasco | Hannah Olivia Cevasco (b. 2000) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science compe |
31642 | Soyounchoi | Soyoun Choi (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
31680 | Josephuitt | Joseph Arthur Huitt (b. 2000) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competi |
31682 | Kinsey | Elizabeth Grace Kinsey (b. 2001) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science comp |
31684 | Lindsay | Mikayla Ann Lindsay (b. 2002) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competi |
31688 | Bryantliu | Bryant Michael Liu (b. 2001) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competit |
31689 | Sebmellen | Sebastian Lucas Mellen (b. 2001) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science comp |
31696 | Rohitmital | Rohit Rahul Mital (b. 2002) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competiti |
31700 | Naperez | Nicholas Antonio Perez (b. 2001) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science comp |
31701 | Ragula | Kanishka Ragula (b. 2001) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition |
31706 | Singhani | Anish Singhani (b. 2002) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition |
31711 | Suresh | Sriyaa Suresh (b. 2001) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition f |
31716 | Matoonder | Madison Alise Toonder (b. 2001) is a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science compe |
31728 | Rhondah | Rhonda Hendrickson mentored a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition |
31729 | Scharmen | Chris Scharmen mentored a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
31744 | Shimshock | Nicole Shimshock mentored a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition fo |
31772 | Asztalos | Melissa Asztalos mentored a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition fo |
31774 | Debralas | Debra Las mentored a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for middl |
31839 | Depinto | Alyssa DePinto mentored a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
31840 | Normnegus | Norm Negus mentored a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for midd |
31853 | Rahulmital | Rahul Mital mentored a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for mid |
31858 | Raykanipe | Raymond Kanipe mentored a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
31859 | Zemaitis | Valerie Zemaitis mentored a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition fo |
31875 | Saksena | Hitu Saksena mentored a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for mi |
31886 | Verlisak | Verlisa Kennedy mentored a finalist in the 2015 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
31888 | Polizzi | Cristian David Polizzi (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science an |
31901 | Amitscheer | Amit Scheer (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
31903 | Euniceyou | Eunice Linh You (b. 1996) was awarded first place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engine |
31904 | Haoruochen | Hao Ruochen (b. 1997) was awarded best of category award and first place in the 2015 Intel ISEF for |
31905 | Likinpong | Li Kin Pong Michael (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and E |
31910 | Moustafa | Yasmine Yehya Moustafa (b. 1998) was awarded first place in the 2015 Intel International Science and |
31916 | Arnehensel | Arne Hensel (b. 1996) was awarded best of category award and first place in the 2015 Intel ISEF for |
31917 | Lukashohne | Lukas Hohne (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
31919 | Carragher | Christopher Carragher (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and |
31922 | Alsharif | Shaima Lutfi Al-Sharif (b. 1999) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science an |
31926 | Alhamood | Abdul Jabbar Abdulrazaq Alhamood (b. 1996) was awarded best of category award and first place in the |
31933 | Tanyizhao | Tan Yi Zhao (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
31935 | Midgley | Anna Illing Midgley (b. 1999) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and E |
31937 | Kangsunwoo | Kang Sun Woo (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engineer |
31946 | Sahilabbi | Sahil Abbi (b. 1999) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
31953 | Bontha | Naveena Bontha (b. 1999) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engine |
31959 | Keianacave | Keiana Ashli Cave (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Eng |
31969 | Yihuachen | Yi Hua Chen (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
32001 | Golbin | Benjamin David Golbin (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and |
32006 | Hallisey | Olivia Anne Hallisey (b. 1998) was awarded first place in the 2015 Intel International Science and E |
32031 | Joyjin | Joy Qiu Jin (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
32032 | Askandola | Anmolpreet Singh Kandola (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science |
32047 | Wenjiali | Wenjia Dara Li (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engine |
32048 | Kathyliu | Kathy Liu (b. 1998) was awarded best of category award and first place in the 2015 Intel ISEF for he |
32049 | Jonathanma | Jonathan QuanXuan Ma (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and |
32052 | Diyamathur | Diya Mathur (b. 1998) was awarded best of category award and first place in the 2015 Intel ISEF for |
32054 | Musunuri | Sriharshita Vani Musunuri (b. 2000) was awarded best of category award and first place in the 2015 I |
32063 | Pusapaty | Sai Sameer Pusapaty (b. 1999) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and E |
32066 | Ramayya | Shreya Sundaresh Ramayya (b. 1997) was awarded first place in the 2015 Intel International Science a |
32069 | Mayarao | Maya Rao (b. 1996) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engineering |
32072 | Revanur | Swetha Revanur (b. 1998) was awarded first place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Enginee |
32085 | Tomback | Drew Tomback (b. 1998) was awarded first place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
32089 | Wojtania | Nicky Wojtania (b. 1999) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engine |
32091 | Jasonwu | Jason Wu (b. 1999) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engineering |
32092 | Brianxia | Brian Xia (b. 2000) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engineering |
32093 | Zhengyan | Zheng Yan (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engineering |
32101 | Williamyin | William Yin (b. 1999) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
32107 | Ylitalo | Maxwell Robert Ylitalo (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science an |
32121 | Joshuazhou | Joshua Zhou (b. 1999) was awarded best of category award and first place in the 2015 Intel ISEF for |
32131 | Ravindran | Pavithran T. Ravindran (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2015 Intel International Science an |
32145 | Katberman | Katharine Barr Berman (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search , a science co |
32214 | Colburn | Thomas William Colburn (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search , a science c |
32217 | Beverlyge | Beverly Ge (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search , a science competition f |
32226 | Vikulgupta | Vikul Gupta (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search , a science competition |
32237 | Jagadeesan | Meena Jagadeesan (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search , a science competi |
32242 | Jagota | Milind Jagota (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search , a science competitio |
32250 | Karthik | Anjini Karthik (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search , a science competiti |
32275 | Limichael | Michael Yifan Li (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search , a science competi |
32276 | Allenliu | Allen Liu (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search , a science competition fo |
32277 | Helenliu | Helen Liu (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search , a science competition fo |
32278 | Makaram | Yashaswini Makaram (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search , a science compe |
32296 | Aninsayana | Anin Sayana (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search , a science competition |
32299 | Srinivas | Pranav Srinivas (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competiti |
32302 | Mayavarma | Maya Varma (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition fo |
32315 | Clarezhu | Clare Zhu (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search , a science competition fo |
32379 | Markadame | Mark Adame mentored a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competition |
32381 | Bellomo | Vickie Bellomo mentored a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition fo |
32387 | D'Egidio | Michael D'Egidio mentored a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition |
32393 | Galinato | Erin Galinato mentored a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition for |
32533 | Tranpham | Tran Pham mentored a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search , a science competition for hi |
32544 | Debjaniroy | Debjani Roy mentored a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search (STS), a science competition |
32547 | Shandroff | Melissa Shandroff mentored a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition |
32549 | Taricco | Angela Taricco mentored a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition fo |
32561 | Waldron | Melissa Waldron mentored a finalist in the 2016 Intel Science Talent Search, a science competition f |
32593 | Crotty | Brendan Joseph Crotty (b. 2002) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science compe |
32594 | Nathandeng | Nathan K. Deng (b. 2002) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition |
32609 | Jamesfagan | James Dana Fagan (b. 2006) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competitio |
32610 | Siennafink | Sienna Nicole Fink (b. 2002) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competit |
32612 | Ghatare | Adishree Ghatare (b. 2002) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competitio |
32614 | Hacegarcia | Joaquin Hace Garcia (b. 2002) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competi |
32616 | Nadinehan | Nadine Han (b. 2003) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
32628 | Lazorik | Olivia Jane Lazorik (b. 2001) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competi |
32631 | Majzoub | Omar Majzoub (b. 2002) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition fo |
33014 | Kalinich | Adam Orval Kalinich (b. 1994) is a finalist in the 2012 Intel Science Talent Search, a science compe |
33117 | Ashinimodi | Ashini A. Modi (b. 2004) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition |
33118 | Naiknaware | Anushka R. Naiknaware (b. 2003) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science compe |
33181 | Aalokpatwa | Aalok Nital Patwa (b. 2002) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competiti |
33187 | Pizzolato | Rachel Michelle Pizzolato (b. 2004) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science c |
33188 | Shreya | Shreya Ramachandran (b. 2003) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competi |
33189 | Ritzdorf | Lucas Lee Ritzdorf (b. 2002) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competit |
33190 | Sigrest | Eleanor Wren Sigrest (b. 2003) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science compet |
33193 | Emhyr | Emhyr Subramanian (b. 2002) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competiti |
33196 | Kaienyang | Kaien Yang (b. 2002) is a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
33200 | Carasummit | Cara Summit mentored a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for mid |
33202 | Davignon | Aimee Davignon mentored a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
33213 | Diggs | Katherine Diggs mentored a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
33217 | Bonnybasu | Bonny Basu mentored a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for midd |
33222 | Gillingham | David Gillingham mentored a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition fo |
33224 | Lesrogers | Les Rogers mentored a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for midd |
33261 | Ginagarlie | Gina Garlie mentored a finalist in the 2016 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for mid |
33347 | Maryzhu | Mary Zhu (b. 1998) was a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron STS, and was awarded 2nd place at the 2016 I |
33379 | Rohandalvi | Rohan Dalvi (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competiti |
33382 | Indranidas | Indrani Das (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competiti |
33383 | Edupuganti | Vineet Edupuganti (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science com |
33384 | Jacyfang | Jacy Fang (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competition |
33390 | Hajlasz | Natalia Hajlasz (b. 2000) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science compe |
33392 | Blakehord | Blake Hord (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competitio |
33393 | Khandelwal | Apoorv Khandelwal (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science com |
33395 | Dylanli | Dylan Li (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competition |
33399 | Emilyann | Emily Ann Peterson (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science co |
33405 | Rekhtman | David Boris Rekhtman (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science |
33406 | Saltzman | Audrey Saltzman (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science compe |
33408 | Mananshah | Manan Ajay Shah (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science compe |
33412 | Arjunsubra | Arjun Subramaniam (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science com |
33413 | Alecsun | Alec Sun (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competition |
33419 | Wellman | Julian Wellman (b. 1998) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science compet |
33420 | Derekwoo | Derek Woo (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competition |
33421 | Byronxu | Byron Lee Xu (b. 1999) is a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competit |
33450 | Allender | Kate Allender mentored a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competition |
33453 | Townley | Townley Chisholm mentored a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competit |
33455 | Coakley | Jack Coakley mentored a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competition |
33457 | Cutillo | Mary Cutillo mentored a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competition |
33458 | Fialkow | Joshua Fialkow mentored a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competitio |
33462 | Tophergee | Topher Gee mentored a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competition fo |
33464 | Melahudock | Melanie L. Hudock mentored a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competi |
33468 | Nelsoneric | Eric R. Nelson mentored a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competitio |
33471 | Ozuna | Kenneth Ozuna mentored a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competition |
33499 | Stanton | Jeremy Stanton mentored a finalist in the 2017 Regeneron Science Talent Search, a science competitio |
33504 | Rebrouwer | Rachel Elizabeth Brouwer (b. 2002) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science |
33508 | Drewnik | Dennis Adrian Drewnik (b. 1998) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2016 Intel Inter |
33509 | Mogilny | Daniel Mogilny (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Engine |
33515 | Linbohan | Lin Bo-Han (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Engineerin |
33516 | Timonen | Petteri Timonen (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Engin |
33517 | Paulfoltin | Paul Foltin (b. 1999) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
33520 | Ichige | Takahiro Ichige (b. 1998) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2016 Intel Internation |
33523 | Warashina | Tomoro Warashina (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Engi |
33535 | Alshaikh | Fatimah Abdulmonem Alshaikh (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Scien |
33568 | Godishala | Prashant Sai Godishala (b. 1998) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2016 Intel Inte |
33571 | Jaygupta | Jay Gupta (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Engineering |
33573 | Hugrace | Grace Hu (b. 1999) was awarded first place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Engineering F |
33574 | Shailaja | Shailaja Humane (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Engin |
33581 | Rajeevjha | Rajeev Jha (b. 1998) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2016 Intel International Sc |
33583 | Karamchedu | Chaitanya Dasharathi Karamchedu (b. 1999) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International S |
33586 | Keeley | Charlotte Underwood Keeley (b. 1998) was awarded first place in the 2016 Intel International Science |
33595 | Jiwoolee | Jiwoo Lee (b. 1999) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2016 Intel International Sci |
33596 | Taesoolee | Taesoo Daniel Lee (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Eng |
33600 | Davidlu | David M. Lu (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
33602 | Varunmandi | Varun Mandi (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Engineeri |
33605 | McCue | Madeline Chawla McCue (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and |
33608 | Paladugu | Praharshasai Paladugu (b. 1999) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and |
33610 | Payra | Syamantak Payra (b. 2001) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2016 Intel Internation |
33613 | Pendharkar | Aarushi Iris Pendharkar (b. 2001) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science a |
33614 | Meganploch | Megan Coral Ploch (b. 1999) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Eng |
33621 | Sathish | Sanjeev-Kumar Mamalapuram Sathish (b. 1999) was awarded first place in the 2016 Intel International |
33622 | Sedigh | Kameron Sedigh (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Engine |
33625 | Slepyan | Ariel Slepyan (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Enginee |
33628 | Spettel | Matthew Thomas Spettel (b. 1997) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science an |
33630 | Swathiravi | Swathi Ravi Srinivasan (b. 1999) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science an |
33633 | Strickland | Edmond Bruce Strickland (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science a |
33662 | Tacescu | Alex Cristian Tacescu (b. 1998) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and |
33677 | Truell | Michael Truell (b. 2000) was awarded second place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Engine |
33681 | Wamsley | Nick A. Wamsley (b. 1999) was awarded first place in the 2016 Intel International Science and Engine |
33682 | Waylonreid | Waylon Reid Williams (b. 1997) was awarded first place in the 2016 Intel International Science and E |
33685 | Younglove | Katherine Afton Younglove (b. 1998) was awarded best of category and first place in the 2016 Intel I |
33690 | Noahcain | Noah Miles Cain (b. 2005) is a finalist in the 2017 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition |
33696 | Crouchley | Austin Vincent Crouchley (b. 2003) is a finalist in the 2017 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science co |
33704 | Herinkang | Herin Kang (b. 2004) is a finalist in the 2017 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition for |
33727 | Kummel | Kathryn Tsi-Pak Kummel (b. 2003) is a finalist in the 2017 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science comp |
33789 | Sharmacam | Cameron Sharma (b. 2004) is a finalist in the 2017 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition |
33799 | Myra | Myra J. Halpin (b. 1946) was a finalist in both NASA's Teacher in Space (1985) and Educator Astronau |
33801 | Emilyshi | Emily Tian Shi (b. 2003) is a finalist in the 2017 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition |
33810 | Tangirala | Pujita Srilalitha Tangirala (b. 2004) is a finalist in the 2017 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science |
33811 | Scottobin | Scott Russell Tobin (b. 2003) is a finalist in the 2017 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competi |
33814 | Viswesh | Annika Viswesh (b. 2003) is a finalist in the 2017 Broadcom MASTERS, a math and science competition |
50717 | Jimfox | Jim Fox (b. 1945) started in astronomy in the 1950s with a “Junior Moon-Watch Team”. He is the found |
117435 | Severochoa | Severo Ochoa (1905-1993), born in Luarca, Spain, discovered polynucleotide phosphorylase, an enzyme |
117852 | Constance | Constance L. Martin-Trembley (b. 1962) has been a beloved and inspirational science teacher for over |
142368 | Majden | Edward (Ed) Majden (b. 1939), co-discoverer of two near-earth asteroids, is an amateur astronomer be |
215868 | Rohrer | Swiss physicist Heinrich Rohrer (1933-2013) was awarded the 1986 Nobel Prize in Physics, together wi |
216390 | Binnig | German physicist Gerd Binnig (b. 1947) received his doctorate from the Goethe University in his nati |
240022 | Demitra | Popular Slovak ice-hockey player Pavol Demitra (1974-2011) spent 16 seasons in the NHL. His most su |
249516 | Aretha | Aretha Franklin (b. 1942) is an American singer known as the Queen of Soul who has won 17 Grammy Awa |
249541 | Steinem | Gloria Steinem (b. 1934) is a writer and journalist who co-founded Ms. Magazine and the Ms. Foundati |
267585 | Popluhár | Ján Popluhár (1935-2011) was a Slovak football player. A member of the Czechoslovakia team at the 1 |
337044 | Bobdylan | Bob Dylan (Robert Allen Zimmerman, b. 1941), a singer and songwriter, has influenced popular music a |